?

Log in

Jan. 22nd, 2006 @ 06:24 pm DISGRACE!
i have made the last three posts in this community.
THAT AIN'T RIGHT, Y'ALL.
About this Entry
beatles
i_violaceous:
[User Picture Icon]
From:see_you_in_2069
Date:January 23rd, 2006 12:16 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Yeah. It's too bad because the CTY_therapy community leaves a lot to be desired. Damn east coast bias.
[User Picture Icon]
From:sophcw
Date:January 23rd, 2006 01:08 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Yeah, it sort of sucks.
[User Picture Icon]
From:irish_evil
Date:January 23rd, 2006 04:00 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
I've gotten over the pain of being a Nevermore...and frankly...I'd like to keep it that way.
[User Picture Icon]
From:i_violaceous
Date:January 24th, 2006 10:08 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
if you want to forget CTY, that pretty much sucks. pain has nothing to do with remembering good times.
[User Picture Icon]
From:irish_evil
Date:January 25th, 2006 04:16 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
it does if life sucks on this end.
From:buddingrose
Date:January 25th, 2006 04:29 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
woooooooooooooooooooooooooooooord.

i'd post but i have nothing to say.